Our menu
Fresh bagels, sandwiches, bowls and drinks, made to order all day.
Bagels & Spreads 9 items
Classic Breakfast Sandwiches 10 items
Egg & Cheese
$5.00Bacon Egg & Cheese
Beef bacon +$1. Vegan bacon +$2.
$6.00Sausage, Egg & Cheese
Beef link sausage +$1. Vegan sausage +$2.
$6.00Meat, Egg & Cheese
Pastrami, corned beef, roast beef, or steak (+$1).
$7.00Grilled Cheese
$4.00Grilled Cheese w.Bacon
Beef bacon +$1.
$6.00Grilled Cheese w.Sausage
Beef link sausage +$1.
$6.00SLT
Sausage, lettuce, tomato & mayo.
$6.00
BLT
Bacon, lettuce, tomato & mayo.
$6.00ALT
Avocado, lettuce, tomato & mayo.
$6.00Signature Breakfast Sandwiches 8 items
Veggie Sunrise
Egg, Swiss cheese, tomato, fresh avocado.
$6.00
Meat Lovers
Bacon, sausage, & turkey ham with egg & cheddar cheese.
$8.00Avocado Morning Melt
Fried egg, smashed avocado, roasted red pepper, pepper jack cheese, and chipotle aioli.
$6.00Lox & Luxe
Smoked salmon, whipped chive cream cheese, fried egg, cucumber, capers, and red onion.
$12.00Tuscan Morning
Egg, sun-dried tomato, pesto chicken, fresh mozzarella, and basil.
$8.00Southern Belle
Eggs, house-made chicken cutlet, spicy honey drizzle, and sharp cheddar.
$8.00Green Goddess
Egg whites, smashed avocado, roasted tomatoes, feta cheese, and mixed greens.
$8.00Baja Sunrise
Sausage, fried egg, muenster cheese, avocado, pickled jalapeños, and cilantro.
$7.00Lox Sandwiches 9 items

Classic New York Lox Bagel
Cream cheese spread, salmon lox, red onions, tomato & capers.
$10.00Everything Bagel Deluxe
Scallion cream cheese, salmon lox, cucumber, tomato, dill.
$11.00Avocado Lox
Avocado cream cheese, salmon lox, avocado, arugula, lemon pepper.
$12.00Mediterranean Lox
Garlic herb cream cheese, salmon lox, cucumber, tomato, olives, spinach.
$11.00Spicy Lox Melt
Jalapeño cream cheese, salmon lox, pepper jack cheese, onions.
$12.00Breakfast Lox Bagel
Cream cheese spread, salmon lox, scrambled egg, tomato, chives.
$13.00Garden Veggie Lox
Veggie cream cheese, salmon lox, spinach, tomato, cucumber, sprouts.
$12.00Garlic Herb Lox Supreme
Garlic dill cream cheese, salmon lox, tomato, cucumber, mixed greens.
$12.00Whitefish Classic
Whitefish salad, tomato, cucumber, red onion.
$10.00Breakfast Wraps 8 items
Heartlem Morning
Scrambled eggs, grilled chicken, cheddar, roasted tomato & spinach.
$9.00Uptown Smoked Salmon
Scrambled eggs, smoked salmon, scallion cream cheese, spinach.
$14.00Eastside Steak & Egg
Grilled steak, scrambled eggs, caramelized onions & peppers, provolone, chipotle aioli.
$10.00Protein Power
Egg whites, turkey, kale, quinoa, roasted red peppers.
$10.00Madison Veggie Sunrise
Scrambled eggs, onions, mushrooms, peppers, tomato, mixed greens, feta cheese.
$8.00Sendero Kick
Scrambled eggs, spicy sausage, pepper jack cheese, black beans, pico de gallo.
$9.00Naya Avocado Wrap
Egg whites, mashed avocado, spinach, tomato, mozzarella.
$9.00Crispy Hot Chicken & Egg
Crispy chicken, scrambled eggs, cheddar, chipotle mayo, pickled jalapeño.
$9.00Breakfast Platters 9 items
Classic American
Two eggs any style with bacon or sausage. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$9.00Denver Omelet
Two-egg omelet with turkey ham, onion & peppers. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$9.00Smoked Salmon Scramble
Scrambled eggs with smoked salmon & chives. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$14.00Garden Fresh Omelet
Three-egg omelet with spinach, mushrooms, roasted peppers, onions & feta. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$10.00Meat Lover's
Three eggs any style with bacon, ham, & sausage. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$12.00Steak & Eggs
Grilled steak topped with sautéed onions & peppers, two eggs your way. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$10.00Italiano
Turkey ham & beef salami, mozzarella, and tomato omelet with fresh basil. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$11.00Spanish Sunrise
Sausage & roasted pepper scramble topped with muenster cheese and avocado slices. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$10.00Healthy Start
Egg white omelet with turkey sausage & spinach. Served with golden home fries & buttered toast.
$10.00Pancake Platters 5 items
Buttermilk Pancakes
Classic buttermilk pancakes.
$7.00Blueberry Lemon Bliss
Fluffy blueberry pancakes & whipped cream.
$9.00
The Banana Foster Stack
Bananas, brown sugar, and whipped cream.
$9.00Strawberry Shortcake Pancakes
Strawberries, whipped cream, and crumbled shortbread cookies.
$9.00The Nutella Dream
Hazelnut spread layered between pancakes, topped with sliced bananas & walnuts.
$10.00French Toast Platters 5 items
French Toast
Classic French toast. Thick-cut brioche dipped in custard.
$7.00The Classic Parisian
Cinnamon-dusted brioche with powdered sugar and fresh berries.
$9.00Crème Brûlée French Toast
Powdered sugar crust with vanilla custard sauce.
$9.00Apple Pie French Toast
Warm spiced apples, brown sugar crumble, and whipped cream.
$9.00The Almond Joy
Coconut-crusted French toast with dark chocolate drizzle and sliced almonds.
$9.00Waffle Platters 5 items
Waffle
Classic Belgian waffle.
$7.00The Maple Pecan Crunch
Pecans, maple drizzle, and whipped butter.
$9.00The Berry Garden
Topped with strawberries, blueberries, raspberries, and vanilla whipped cream.
$10.00
Chicken & Waffles Deluxe
2 pcs crispy chicken tender, spicy honey butter, maple syrup.
$11.00The S'mores Waffle
Toasted marshmallows, graham crumble, chocolate sauce, and whipped cream.
$9.00Avocado Toast 6 items
The Classic
Smashed avocado, sea salt, cracked black pepper, chili flakes, and a drizzle of extra virgin olive oil.
$7.00Mediterranean Avocado
Avocado, cherry tomatoes, olives, crumbled feta, cucumber ribbons, and a za'atar seasoning.
$9.00
Smoked Salmon
Avocado spread topped with smoked salmon, grilled red onion & cherry tomato, capers.
$14.00Garden Mix
Avocado with sautéed mushroom, tomato & onions, shaved parmesan, arugula, and a drizzle of olive oil.
$9.00Power Protein
Avocado, hard-boiled egg slices, baby spinach, chickpeas, and everything bagel seasoning.
$10.00Mexicana
Avocado with diced tomatoes, onions, jalapeño, cilantro, and fresh lemon drizzle.
$9.00
